包覆药柱复合加工整形系统的实现及钻孔工艺方法研究

其他题名: Realization of Combined Machining System for Coated Grain and Research on Drilling Technology

关键词: 药柱 钻孔工艺 智能化

摘要: 本文对系统组成、关键技术实现方法等进行阐述,并对钻孔工艺进行研究且对钻孔温度以及药柱无损夹持进行仿真。自由填装式包覆药柱整形操作主要靠手工整形,其操作方法落后,存在较大的安全隐患,且质量一致性较差,生产效率低,已成为制约发展的瓶颈问题。针对上述问题,研制了一种能够实现包覆药柱端面切割与打孔的自动化整形智能成套系统,确保包覆药柱整形的操作安全性,保证产品质量,提高整形作业效率,减轻工人的劳动强度,以满足大批量生产和未来发展的需求。

其他摘要: In this paper, the system composition and the key technology implementation method is described, and the drilling process is studied, and the simulation of the temperature of drilling holes and the non-destructive clamping of the coated grain are carried out The operation of shaping the free loading coated grain is manual procedure, the operation method not only falls behind,but also has big security risk The quality consistency of manual operation is poor, and the production efficiency is very low These problems have become restricting the development of the free loading coated grain. Inview of the above problems, an intelligent integrated system of automatic shaping grain which can realize grain end cutting and drilling holes. The system can ensure the safety of shaping operation and product quality, improve the shaping operation efficiency, reduce the labor intensity of workers, in order to meet the needs of the development of future mass production