一种转移机构的解锁复位装置

其他题名: Unlocking device for transfer mechanism

摘要: 本发明属于转移机构领域,具体地说是一种转移机构的解锁复位装置,主动复位机构包括电机A、安装基板、卷扬轮及拉带,棘齿解锁机构包括基体、解锁机构、棘齿及导轨,电机A安装在安装基板上,输出端连接有卷扬轮,拉带的一端与卷扬轮相连,另一端与基体连接;基体的外圆周面上均布有多个棘齿及多根导轨,每个棘齿上均设有支撑轮;解锁机构包括电机B、丝杠、螺母及凸轮滑块,电机B的输出端连接有丝杠,螺母与丝杠螺纹连接,在螺母上均布有多个凸轮滑块,各凸轮滑块分别于支撑轮抵接,各凸轮滑块随螺母沿轴向往复移动,支撑轮沿凸轮滑块滚动,实现各棘齿沿径向伸缩。本发明解决了转移机构的多次重复性能试验测试,减少了大量人工操作,提高了试验效率。

其他摘要: The device has a return mechanism provided with a motor (1), a mounting substrate (2), a winding wheel (3) and a drawing belt (4). A ratchet unlocking mechanism (6) is provided with a substrate, an unlocking mechanism, a ratchet and a guide rail. The motor is fixed on the mounting substrate. An output end of the motor is connected with the winding wheel. An end of the drawing belt is connected with the winding wheel. Another end of the drawing belt is connected with the basal body. A supporting wheel is rolled along a cam slide block for stretching of the ratchet along radial direction.