一种用于工业的CPS控制系统及其实现方法

其他题名: CPS control system

摘要: 本发明公开了一种用于工业的CPS控制系统及其实现方法。系统包括:控制模块、感测模块、语义建模模块,动态连接模块,数据库模块,以及,输入输出模块;所述语义建模模块,用于将工业生产涉及的数据贴上语义的标签,通过设备本身的功能进行关联。本发明针对以工业柔性化生产复杂系统对信息物理融合的需求,提供一种动态环境下的分布式组件动态发现与自组织、基于组件的信息物理融合系统功能封装与驱动的工业控制器,适用范围更广,操作简单能给工业生产带来更多的便利。

其他摘要: The system has a semantic modeling module for sticking labels of semantic data of an industrial production. A dynamic connection module is dynamically connected with an interface module based on self-defined logic rules. Maintenance of rule definition package is stored in a database module for ensuring information interaction between two industrial controllers when a program is downloaded to a control system. The database module stores device information e.g. description information, function information and production information.