智能浮标模块间的通信协议

Alternative Title: Communication protocols between intelligent buoy modules

Abstract: 本发明提供了一种智能浮标模块间的通信协议,包括标准通信协议,以及在所述标准通信协议的基础上,针对不同模块间的功能需求设计不同的通信协议;所述标准通信协议包括:头报文、信息长度、信息标识、总条数、序号、信息内容、校验和以及尾报文。本发明满足所有模块间信息交互的基本数据内容要求、实现智能浮标的任务执行、载体状态上传、传感器数据上传等功能、实现对浮力系统的执行动作进行控制以及对浮力系统的状态进行查询以及实现对浮传感器接驳器的管理、传感器数据的读取、存储和分发。

Other Abstract: The invention provides communication protocols between intelligent buoy modules. The communication protocols comprise a standard communication protocol and communication protocols aimed at different functional demands among the different modules on the basis of the standard communication protocol. The standard communication protocol comprises a header message, the information length, an information identification, the total item number, the sequential number, information content, verification and a tail message. The communication protocols can be used to satisfy basic data content requirementsfor information interaction among all the modules, realize task execution of an intelligent buoy, upload a carrier state and sensor data, control an execution motion of a buoyancy system, inquire thestate of the buoyancy system, manage a buoyancy sensor transferring device and read, store and distribute sensor data.