一种脊柱微创手术模拟力反馈手术培训装置和方法

Alternative Title: Spine minimally invasive surgery simulation force feedback operation training device and method

Abstract: 本发明涉及一种脊柱微创手术模拟力反馈手术培训装置和方法,手持部分由手柄、六维力传感器和传感器衔接件,依次连接在一起;驱动部分包括支撑板、直流电机、啮合齿轮、丝杠以及导轨,其中导轨一端连接所述传感器衔接件,丝杠通过支撑板贴于导轨外侧平行放置,直流电机通过啮合齿轮与丝杠衔接在一起,支撑板将直流电机、丝杠和导轨固定于靠近所述传感器衔接件一侧;钻头部分包括直线滑动件和骨钻钻头,骨钻钻头通过直线滑动件与所述导轨连接。本发明采用闭环控制,保证力反馈数值的精确;节约尸体标本成本以及对应的配套消费,培养方式方便,并能缩短培养年限;迅速的装配和拆卸,这样可以缩减消毒的工序并减少手术模拟时间。

Other Abstract: The present invention relates to a spine minimally invasive surgery simulation force feedback operation training device and method. The hand-held portion comprises a handle, a six-dimensional force sensor and a sensor connection piece which are connected with each other; a driving portion includes a support plate, a direct current motor, a meshing gear, a leading screw and a guide rail, wherein one end of the guide rail is connected with the sensor connection piece, the leading screw is attached to the outer side of the guide rail through the support plate and is arranged in parallel, the direct current is connected with the leading screw through the meshing gear, and the support plate is configured to fix the direct current motor, the leading screw and the guide rail to one side near the sensor connection piece; and the drilling portion includes a linear sliding part and a bone drill bit, and the bone drill bit is connected with the guide rail through the linear sliding part. The closed loop control is employed to ensure the accuracy of a force feedback value; the cost of a corpse specimen and the corresponding matching consumption are saved, the culture mode is easy, and the culture time limitation is shortened; the assembling and dismounting is quick, and the disinfection operation is shortened and the operation simulation time is reduced.