走向太空的焊接技术

Alternative Title: Welding in space

Keyword: 空间焊接 在轨制造 空间站 焊接方法

Abstract: 国内目前正在紧锣密鼓地开展空间站建设工作。国外空间站建设的经验表明,空间在轨制造技术是保证空间站长期有效运行的重要手段之一。焊接作为空间在轨制造技术的重要组成部分,早已随着人类探索宇宙空间的步伐走向太空。文中通过大量文献分析和综述,概述了国外太空焊接技术的发展历程以及国内太空焊接技术的研究现状,分析了中国与发达国家的差距,对国内空间焊接技术未来的发展方向提出了建议,为中国进一步开展空间在轨焊接技术的研究提供了重要参考。

Other Abstract: China is now working intensively on the construction of a space station. The experience of the construction of space station at abroad shows that the space in-orbit manufacturing technology is one of the important means to ensure the long-term effective operation of space station. Welding,as an important part of in-orbit manufacturing technology in space,has gone into space with the pace of human exploration of space. Through a lot of literature analysis and overview,the development course of space welding technology at abroad and the research status of space welding technology in China were summarized,the gap between China and developed countries were analyzed,and some suggestions were proposed for the future development direction of space welding technology in China. It provides an important reference for further research on space in-orbit welding technology in China.