基于物理放电式动力电池自动放电、拆解回收系统及方法

Alternative Title: Based on physics discharge power battery automatic discharge disassembling and recycling system and method for controlling

Abstract: 本发明公开了一种基于物理放电式动力电池自动放电、拆解回收系统及方法,系统包括放电系统和拆解回收系统两部分,所述放电系统包括上料吊车、料框、放电车、防火墙、防火系统、下料吊车、操作台、放电车导轨、电极放电装置以及电阻放电房;放电系统用于完成多规格动力电池自动上料、放电、下料工序,以安全电量进行动力电池的拆解,所述拆解回收系统由多台自动拆解回收设备组成,用于实现动力电池的上料、装夹、电池头切割、电芯与电池头分离的一系列自动化工序。本发明配备了除尘装置、净化装置,以实现整个工艺过程中的粉尘、废气的回收收集,此外,本系统还设置了消防系统,用于系统应急消防处理,保护了人员、设备的安全。

Other Abstract: This invention claims a based on physics discharge power battery automatic discharge disassembling and recycling system and method for controlling system comprises a discharging system and disassembling and recovery system of two parts of said discharging system comprises a feeding crane material frame and discharging fire wall of fire resisting system and the lower part of the material of crane discharge operation platform car guide rail electrodes and discharging device and resistance discharge room; Discharging system is used for finishing multiple specifications of power battery automatic charging and discharging the feeding process the safe electric quantity of power battery and the detaching and recycling system is comprised of a plurality of automatically removing and recycling device for realizing power battery the feeding clamp head cutting the battery electric core and the battery cap are separated by a series of automatic working procedure. This invention is equipped with the dust removing device for purifying device which can realize the entire technique course of the dust in the recovery of waste gas collection the system also are set on the fire fighting system for system the fire-fighting emergency processing and protecting the personnel safety of equipment.