一种基于改进粒子群的海上静止目标搜寻方案生成方法

Alternative Title: Improved particle swarm-based offshore static target search scheme generation method

Abstract: 本发明涉及一种基于改进粒子群的海上静止目标搜寻方案生成方法,建立海上搜寻任务成功率的计算模型;将问题空间映射到算法空间,并初始化种群;执行第一阶段:利用种群在解空间中通过迭代策略进行迭代搜索,并分析解空间形态;执行第二阶段:根据解空间形态更新种群迭代策略,并进行迭代搜索,得到更新迭代搜索后的结果;将更新迭代搜索后的结果映射回问题空间,得到搜寻方案及该方案的任务成功率。本发明可有效利用种群在搜索过程中获得的历史数据,分析解空间的形态并更新搜索策略,最终生成高质量的搜寻方案。

Other Abstract: The invention relates to an improved particle swarm-based offshore static target search scheme generation method. The method comprises the steps of establishing a calculation model of an offshore search task success rate; mapping the problem space to an algorithm space, and initializing a population; executing the first stage: performing iterative search in the solution space by utilizing the population through an iterative strategy, and analyzing the form of the solution space; executing a second stage: updating the population iteration strategy according to the solution spatial form, and performing iterative search to obtain a result after the iterative search is updated; and mapping the result after the update iteration search back to the problem space to obtain a search scheme and thetask success rate of the scheme. Historical data obtained by the population in the search process can be effectively utilized, the form of the solution space is analyzed, the search strategy is updated, and finally a high-quality search scheme is generated.