基于数据库存储过程的电力内外网信息交互接口服务系统

Alternative Title: Power internal and external network information interaction interface service system based on database storage process

Abstract: 本发明涉及一种基于数据库存储过程的电力内外网信息交互接口服务系统,包括信息外网设置前置服务系统和信息内网设置接口服务系统,前置服务系统接收到用户端的业务请求后,调用信息内网的接口服务系统中的数据库存储过程服务,与接口服务系统进行数据交互;接口服务系统根据业务请求调取相应数据,将数据通过营销服务应用的业务接口发送到销售业务应用系统,等待营销业务应用处理完成后,将处理结果反馈给接口服务系统,接口服务系统将处理结果通过前置服务系统反馈给用户端。本发明提升用户体验,支持所有互联网缴费渠道,方便用户进行多元化的缴费购电;基于数据库发起socket链接的内外网穿透方法,可以支持其他外网系统与电力内网系统交互。

Other Abstract: The invention relates to a power internal and external network information interaction interface service system based on a database storage process. The method comprises the steps that an informationextranet is provided with a front service system and an information intranet is provided with an interface service system, and the front service system calls database storage process service in the interface service system of the information intranet to perform data interaction with the interface service system after receiving a service request of a user side; and the interface service system calls corresponding data according to the service request, sends the data to the sales service application system through a service interface of the marketing service application, feeds back a processingresult to the interface service system after the marketing service application finishes processing, and feeds back the processing result to the user side through the front service system. According tothe invention, the user experience is improved, all internet payment channels are supported, and the user can conveniently carry out diversified payment and power purchase; according to the internaland external network penetration method for initiating the socket link based on the database, interaction between other external network systems and an electric power internal network system can be supported.