采油综合应用管理平台关键技术研究

Alternative Title: Key technology in Integrated application management platform for oil production

Keyword: 油井管理平台 工业大数据 功图诊断 产量软计量 动液面分析

Abstract: 数字油田正在向智慧油田发展,其中油井高度自动化管理是重要内容。本文主要探索了油气田物联网技术的理论、原理和建设的方法及运维管理等,阐述了油井自动化管理中数据集成的重要性,以及采注集输综合管理平台的迫切需求。以采油综合应用管理平台为切入点,设计了新型采油综合应用管理平台的技术架构,并分析了难点与关键技术,阐述了设计的软件架构,对关键技术进行说明,并基于连续累积的工业大数据进行优化分析,说明了设计的示功图诊断、产量软计量、动液面分析、间抽节能控制等核心算法。通过安装各类传感器对油井、计量间、油井站库及相关集输管网等生产对象进行全面感知,完成数据采集。最后,介绍了该采油综合应用管理平台在石油行业的成功应用,证明了设计方法与分析算法的可行性、高效性和实用性。

Other Abstract: Digital Oilfield is being developed to the Intelligent Oilfield, in which the highly automation management of oil well is the focus problem. This paper mainly explores the theory, principle and construction method of the oil and gas field and the method of construction and operation and maintenance management. The significance of data integration in oil well management is described in this paper firstly, and the urgent demand for a centralized management platform is then presented. Based on the integrated application management platform, a new platform technical structure is designed. The key technology and difficulties is in following analysis. Besides, this paper introduces some core methods, such as software architecture model, dynagraph diagnosis, production soft measurement, analysis of dynamic liquid level, intermittent extract energy-saving control method, etc. Through the installation of various types of sensors to the oil wells, metering, oil wells, such as the production of the object of the overall perception of the reservoir, completed data collection. Lastly, the successful application of this integrated application management platform in oil industry, highlights the feasibility, efficiency and practical of the application of these work.