一种实现生产设备状态实时监控的多服务集群设计方法

Alternative Title: Multi-service cluster design method for realizing real-time monitoring of production equipment states

Abstract: 本发明涉及一种实现生产设备状态实时监控的多服务群集设计方法,OPC Service对设备状态信息变更进行封装,同时触发生产设备监控服务接口,生产设备监控服务模块对封装信息进行解析,依据负载均衡算法,向事件处理服务模块发布生产过程的监控信息;事件处理服务模块进行业务处理后,发送到业务呈现服务模块,业务呈现服务模块依据呈现服务模块的订阅接口规范,向已订阅呈现终端推送呈现信息,呈现终端实时更新设备状态信息。本发明采用三级服务群集方式与设备状态数据采集接口对接,实现对设备状态信号的零延迟响应。通过对设备状态信息的抽象封装、有效解决了生产设备状态信息多样化导致的开发和维护难的问题。

Other Abstract: The invention relates to a multi-service cluster design method for realizing real-time monitoring of production equipment states. The OPC Service encapsulates the equipment state information change and triggers a production equipment monitoring service interface at the same time, and the production equipment monitoring service module analyzes the encapsulated information and publishes monitoring information of the production process to the event processing service module according to a load balancing algorithm; the event processing service module carries out service processing and then sends the processed information to the service presentation service module, the service presentation service module pushes presentation information to a subscribed presentation terminal according to subscription interface specifications of the presentation service module, and the presentation terminal updates equipment state information in real time. A three-level service clustering mode is adopted to bein butt joint with an equipment state data acquisition interface, and zero-delay response to equipment state signals is achieved. Through abstract packaging of the equipment state information, the problem that development and maintenance are difficult due to diversification of the production equipment state information is effectively solved.