基于区间数熵值TOPSIS的热采稠油开发效果评价

Alternative Title: Evaluation of Thermal Recovery Development Effect of Heavy Oil Based on Interval Number Entropy TOPSIS

Keyword: 开发效果综合评价 热采稠油 熵值赋权法 区间数 TOPSIS法

Abstract

为了更好地认识热采稠油油藏开发规律,进一步改善热采稠油油藏的开发效果,需要建立一套系统且合理的评价方法,更加全面综合判别其开发效果。将区间数理论、熵值赋权法与TOPSIS法相结合,提出了一种基于区间数熵值TOPSIS的热采稠油油藏开发效果综合评价方法,建立了热采稠油油藏开发效果评价指标体系。首先根据热采稠油油藏开发效果评价指标体系标准和油田历史数据建立评价对象区间数TOPSIS决策矩阵,然后采用区间数熵值赋权法确定指标权重集,再根据相关算法确定正理想解和负理想解,并计算待评价开发区块与正理想解的相对贴近程度,依据级别区间给定评价结果。以辽河油田锦91区块为例,对该稠油区块蒸汽吞吐开发效果进行了综合评价,取得了良好的应用效果。

Other Abstract

In order to understand the development law of thermal recovery heavy oil reservoir and further improve the development effect of it, t is necessary to establish a systematic and reasonable comprehensive evaluation method for the development effect of thermal recovery heavy oil reservoir. In this paper, the interval number theory, entropy weighting method and TOPSIS method are combined to propose a comprehensive evaluation method for the development effect of thermal recovery heavy oil reservoir based on the interval number Entropy TOPSIS, and an evaluation index system for the development effect of thermal recovery heavy oil reservoir is established. First, the interval number TOPSIS decision matrix of evaluation object is established according to the evaluation index system standard and the historical data of oil field. Second, the index weight set is determined by interval number entropy weighting method. Third, the positive ideal solution and negative ideal solution are determined according to the relevant algorithm, and the relative closeness degree between the block to be evaluated and the positive ideal solution is calculated. Finally, the evaluation result is given according to the level interval. Taking Jin 91 block of Liaohe Oilfield as an example, the steam huff-puff development effect of this heavy oil block are comprehensively evaluated, and good application effect is achieved.