面向火箭舱段对接的自动导引车设计与研究

Alternative Title: Design and Research of Automated Guided Vehicle for Rocket Cabin Docking

Keyword: 自动导引车 高精度 舱段对接

Abstract: 火箭作为重要的战略和战术武器,其研发与生产在国防工业中的地位和作用日益重要。火箭在生产中对技术的要求很高,如何能够高精度、大规模、高效率地进行生产便成了火箭生产所面临的主要问题。火箭舱段对接的精度与效率极大程度上决定了其质量,是火箭生产中的核心环节。目前,国外的火箭舱段对接已经进入智能化,无人化,柔性化,高效率的新阶段。国内整体的技术水平仍然落后于国外火箭生产机构。我国对舱段自动化对接的研究起步较晚、研发单位较少,加之技术壁垒的限制,技术水平与国外相比存在较大差距,主要体现在自动化水平不高,对接精度和质量还需求进一步提高。尤其在结合转运与对接的自动导引车方面研究尚属空白。本次研究,设计并研究了一种面向火箭舱段对接的自动导引车,将火箭舱段的转运过程和对接过程有机结合,避免了火箭舱段转运和对接过程之间作为过渡的移载过程,提高了火箭舱段对接的效率,避免了移载过程带来的不稳定因素。本文主要研究内容如下:1.依照火箭舱段的对接技术要求等对面向火箭舱段对接的自动导引车应承担的工作任务进行分析,对自动导引车的系统组成进行详尽分析,并在此基础上应用欧拉-拉格朗日方法建立了可靠的自动导引车运动模型;2.全面考虑自动导引车系统的工作背景,对自动导引车进行了完善的运动学建模,确定了驱动系统的驱动布置方案,并且借助多体动力学仿真软件进行了仿真验证,找出了方案不足之处并进行了方案优化改进;3.对自动导引车车架进行静态受力建模和计算,并借助有限元理论对车架的承载结构进行研究,并运用分析软件初步设计出一种高强度、高刚度、轻质量的自动导引车的车架结构;4. 提出了一种基于组合导航方法的自动导引车定位精度提升方法。对固定路径导航系统和自由路径导航系统进行导航定位信息融合。结合了固定路径导航累计误差小和自由路径导航位姿信息的准确性。并运用蒙特卡罗方法进行误差分析,找出影响误差的主要因素并进行了优化;5.根据文章前述研究的结果,对各部分进行了制造与选型,初步搭建了面向火箭舱段对接的自动导引车样机,并进行了试验,验证了前述的理论研究的正确性,为后续更加深入的理论研究提供了很好的试验平台。

Other Abstract: As an important strategic and tactical weapon, the research and development and production of rockets are playing an increasingly important role in the national defense industry. Rocket in the production of high technical requirements, how to be high precision, large - scale, high - efficiency production has become the main problem faced by rocket production. The precision and efficiency of the docking of rocket cabin determine its quality to a great extent. At present, foreign rocket module docking has entered a new stage of intelligence, unmanned, flexibility and high efficiency. The domestic overall technical level still lags behind the foreign rocket production organization. Due to the late start of the research on the module automation docking in China and the limited number of research and development units, as well as the limitation of technical barriers, there is a large gap between the technical level and that of foreign countries, which is mainly reflected in the low level of automation, and the demand for docking accuracy and quality is further improved. In particular, the research on the combination of transfer and docking of theAGV is still a blank. The study, design and study a rocket compartment docking oriented DaoYinChe automatically, and the transfer process will rocket compartment docking process organic combination, avoid the rocket compartment transport and docking process as a transition between the transfer process, improve the efficiency of the rocket compartment docking, to avoid the transfer process of unstable factors. The main research contents of this paper are as follows: 1. According to the technical requirements for docking of the rocket cabin, the work tasks of the automatic guide vehicle for docking of the rocket cabin were analyzed, and the system composition of the automatic guide vehicle was analyzed in detail. On this basis, a reliable motion model of the automatic guide vehicle was established by using euler-lagrange method. 2. Fully considering the working background of theAGV system, perfect kinematic modeling was carried out for theAGV, and the driving arrangement plan of the driving system was determined. Moreover, the simulation verification was carried out with the help of multi-body dynamics simulation software, and the deficiencies of the scheme were found out and the scheme was optimized and improved. 3. The static force modeling and calculation of the frame of theAGV were carried out, and the load-bearing structure of the frame was studied with the help of finite element theory, and a frame structure of theAGV with high strength, high stiffness and light mass was preliminarily designed by using analysis software. 4. A method for improving the positioning accuracy ofAGV based on combined navigation method is proposed. The navigation and positioning information fusion is carried out for the fixed path navigation system and the free path navigation system. It combines the small accumulative error of fixed path navigation and the accuracy of free path navigation pose information. The monte carlo method is used for error analysis to find out the main factors affecting the error and optimize it. 5. According to the results of the above research, the manufacture and selection of each part are carried out, the prototype of the automatic guide vehicle for the docking of the rocket cabin is preliminarily built, and the test is carried out to verify the correctness of the above theoretical research, which provides a good test platform for further theoretical research.