基于云网端的水务设备远程监控研究与应用

Alternative Title: Research and Application of Remote Monitoring of Water Equipment Based on Cloud Services

Keyword: 无线通信网络技术 报文解析 软件设计模式

Abstract

本文着重分析了无线通信网络技术云服务技术在智慧水务建设中的具体应用方法。结合水务自身特点,分别从报文接收、报文解析与保存、前台展示生产现场各个设备状态信息的角度建立了多数据源信息系统模型。同时,充分利用了软件设计模式中的责任链模式、策略模式,实现对通信报文的解析及处理。本文提出的解决方案,提高了水务系统工作效率,加强了水务系统的管理能力,降低了基层员工工作量和设备维护成本,为智慧水务的建设提供了有力的支撑。

Other Abstract

The paper focuses on the application of wireless communication network technology in the construction of intelligent water services. Combined with the characteristics of water affairs, a multi data source information system model is established from the perspectives of message receiving, message analysis and storage, and the front page display of the status information of various equipment at the production site. At the same time, it makes full use of the responsibility chain mode and strategy mode in the software design mode to realize the analysis and processing of communication message. The solution proposed in this paper improves the working efficiency of water system, strengthens the management ability of water system, reduces the workload of grassroots staff and equipment maintenance cost, and provides a strong support for the construction of intelligent water service.