可重入工序柔性流水车间有限缓冲区排产研究

Alternative Title: Research on re-entrant flexible flow-shop with limited buffer scheduling problem

Keyword: 柔性流水车间 可重入 有限缓冲区 改进狼群算法 死锁现象

Abstract

为解决具有可重入工序的有限缓冲区柔性流水车间排产(Re-entrant Flexible Flow-shop with Limited Buffer Scheduling,RFFLBS)问题,提出一种采用局部缓冲区容量动态预留方法与改进狼群算法相结合的求解方法。针对在RFFLBS过程中出现的死锁现象,提出一种局部缓冲区容量动态预留方法,以保证排产过程顺利进行。在标准的狼群算法的基础上,引入变邻域搜索的游猎行为和反向学习的种群初始化策略,增强在解空间的搜索性能,提高初始解质量。通过设计仿真实验,对改进狼群算法优化效果进行综合分析,并将局部缓冲区容量动态预留方法与改进狼群算法相结合,应用于RFFLBS问题求解,最后通过实例验证了该方法的有效性。

Other Abstract

To solve the problem of Re-entrant Flexible Flow-shop with Limited Buffer Scheduling (RFFLBS), a solution method was proposed which combines the local dynamic buffer reservation method and the improved wolf-pack algorithm, Aiming at the deadlock in the scheduling ,the local dynamic buffer reservation method was proposed to ensure the smooth scheduling, Based on the wolf pack algorithm, a hunting behavior with variable neighborhood search and a population initialization strategy for back learning were introduced to enhance the search performance and improve the initial solution quality. A set of simulation was designed to analyze the optimization effect of the improved wolf-pack algorithm, Finally,the local dynamic buffer reservation method and the improved wolf-pack algorithm were combined to solve the RFFLBS problem,and the effectiveness of the method was verified.