技术档案动态管理电子化集成系统

Alternative Title: The Integrated Dynamic Management System on Techinical Archived

Keyword: 技术档案动态管理 系统集成

Abstract: 文章提出了航空企业技术图档动态管理电子化集成系统的工作流框架模型,设计了系统主要功能,描述了系统的突出特点。系统实现了技术图档资料动态管理与静态档案管理相结合,实现了图纸技术资料业务过程管理与科技、基建、设备等传统档案的资源共享,实现了档案管理与生产计划和工艺计划统一编码及信息共享。技术档案系统联网,达到档案信息时效性统一,满足和方便生产过程中技术人员的检索,提高技术档案利用率。系统运行后,应用效果显著,为企业进一步实现档案管理全面现代化奠定了技术基础。

Other Abstract: This paper presents working flow model of the integrated dynamic management  System on technical archives in airline enterprise.It designs brief function,describes feature,implements combine of technical archives dynamic man-agement  with static archives,implements resource share technical archives management  process with tradition archives as science and Technology,capital construction,equipment ,implements integration technical archives and production plan and craftwork plan.Technical archives is working on workware environment ,achieves information validity unify of time  and space,satisfies searches of technical personnel in production process,increases using rate of archives.After system running,application effect is salience,This is established technical foundation to realize modernization on technical archives management.