题名: 稳定平台质量偏心位置恢复方法研究

其他题名: The research of Eccentric mass of Stabilization platform based on Position recovery

关键词: 配重平台 ; 质量偏心 ; 位置恢复 ; 电磁铁 ; 模糊PID ; DSP

中文摘要: 鉴于目前国内配重精度低以及国外技术封锁的现状,本文研究了基于位置恢复原理的稳定平台偏心配重方法。位置恢复配重方法能够保证平台配重过程中测量条件的一致性,减小了机械、电气等方面的非线性因素影响,提高了配重精度,为国内配重技术的发展进行了初步探索。   本文首先概述了配重技术的发展和国内外的研究现状,然后根据位置恢复方法提出了配重系统的方案及结构设计,进行了高线性度电磁铁的设计与仿真;以TI公司的TMS320F2812作为控制核心,设计了配重系统硬件电路,并完成调试;在以上基础上,对常规PID和模糊PID控制算法进行验证及对比。实验结果表明,基于位置恢复原理的稳定平台偏心配重方法能够保证较高的配重精度。

英文摘要: Stabilization platform is able to isolate the carrier Angle motion, in establishing a stable state carrier motor installed in the datum plane, make the photovoltaic devices on the platform of won't because of carrier movement missing target jitter and produced by ship-swaying photovoltaic devices, ensure steady and track the target, it is widely applied to civil and military areas. But because the processing error and installation errors, make stabilization platform on the axis of the centroid not; Eccentric mass can cause stable platform work process not balanced torque disturbance, reduce stable platform stabilization accuracy, influence stabilization platform in normal work, need to its stable platform before work quality and flats. In view of the current domestic and foreign technology counterweight low accuracy, this paper studies the status quo blockade based on the principle of stabilization platform position restore counterweight method eccentric. Position counterweight to ensure recovery method counterweight process measurement condition platform of consistency, reducing the mechanical, electrical, etc, improving the nonlinear factors for domestic counterweight precision, counterweight technology development were discussed. This paper first Outlines counterweight technology development and domestic and foreign research situation, and then put forward according to its location recovery method counterweight system solutions and structure design, the high-linearity designing electromagnetism and simulation; With TI company's TMS320F2812 as control core, design, weight system hardware circuit and complete commissioning; On the basis of the above, in conventional PID and fuzzy PID control algorithm is validated and contrast. Experimental results show that the stability of the restoration principle based on position counterweight method can guarantee platform eccentric counterweight accuracy of high.