题名: 汽车零部件柔性化装配系统研究与实现

其他题名: Research and implementation of an assembly system for automobile components

关键词: 装配系统 ; 柔性化 ; 自动变速箱换挡离合器 ; 控制管理系统 ; FMEA

中文摘要: 针对生产过程存在的共性问题,提出面向柔性化装配的关键技术研究与开发。以自动变速箱核心部件离合器柔性化装配系统为对象,研究开发柔性化装配过程的共性技术问题,并推广到其它汽车零部件装配系统上应用,具有重要意义。 本论文通过介绍自动装配技术的发展历史和现状,以及发展的途径和研究方法,介绍了产品柔性装配系统所涉及的共性关键技术和解决问题的方法途径; 以汽车自动变速箱离合器柔性化装配系统为依托,对柔性化装配系统的关键技术进行了研究,提出了伺服压装、基于多品种共线柔性化装配检测自动切换以及在线自动防错的控制方法; 采用FMEA理论分析方法对离合器柔性化装配系统的可靠性进行了可靠性分析,针对产品的结构特点和装配方法提出防错措施,提出了自动防错控制方法; 在攻克关键技术问题的基础上,规划了整个柔性化装配系统结构,设计了柔性装配系统布局,提出了离合器柔性化装配系统的控制策略,设计了控制管理系统的网络拓扑结构,阐述了控制管理系统要实现的功能; 给出了柔性化装配关键技术在其它汽车零部件装配系统中的应用实例。

英文摘要: According to common problems in production process, put forwards the research and development of key technology for flexible assembly. Relying on shift clutch of automatic gearbox assembly system, research and develop on the common technical problems in the flexible assembly process and extended to other automobile components assembly system, has important significance to apply. This paper indicates the key common technology involved in flexible assembly system and methods to solve the problems, through introducing history of automatic assembly technology development and current situation, as well as the development ways and research methods. Relying on the automatic gearbox clutch flexible assembly system, the key common techniques of flexible system are studied in this paper. Proposed realization methods for servo press, based on many varieties of flexible assembly line automatic switching and online automatic proof for wrong assembly. Adopt FMEA theory analysis method to the reliability of the clutch flexible assembly system, according to product Structure characteristics and assembly process, proposed measures of proofing for wrong assembly and gives the control methods of proofing wrong assembly. On the basis of solving key technical problems of flexible assembly system, planning the whole flexible assembly system structure, design the flexible assembly system layout, Puts forward the clutch control strategy of flexible assembly system, design the control management system network, expounds the control management system to realize the function. Gives examples that the key technology of the flexible assembly is applied in other automobile components assembly system.