题名: 基于探测型AUV的水流测量方法研究

其他题名: Research of streamflow data processing Of AUV

关键词: 水下机器人 ; 拉依达准则 ; 卡尔曼滤波 ; 平滑滤波 ; 阿克码插值

中文摘要: 本文旨在探讨以AUV为移动平台搭载ADCP测量水流数据处理的方法。本文的研究对象是水流测量数据质量的控制以及针对测量盲区数据的插值方法,并对处理效果进行仿真,为后续的处理方法提供理论支持与向导作用。 本文首先分析了影响水流测量数据的因素,然后介绍了异常值的剔除方法和数据质量控制方法以及盲区数据插值方法,并且编写了相关的水流数据处理软件。 本方主要对异常值剔除方法和滤波方法和插值方法进行了深入研究,并且针对上述的几种方法进行了仿真比较,提出了用拉依达准则剔除异常值,用卡尔曼滤波处理同一水层的数据,以及在插值之前对剖面上的数据进行平滑滤波,和利用Akima插值方法计算标准层或盲区的数据这种可行方便的数据处理方法。 本文最后将处理后的数据与标准水流数据进行比较,结果表明,本文提出的水流数据处理方法是是可行的。

英文摘要: This article aims to explore the processing method of streamflow data that is measured by ADCPs that are mounted on AUV. This objective is the method of controlling the quality of streamflow data  and interpolating the data that is not measured and simulate these methods. It provides theory support and plays guider roles for follow-up approach. This article analyzes the factors that affect the flow measurement data, and then introduces the method of removing outliers and data quality control method, and blind data interpolation method, and programs a software for processing the streamflow data. The article makes a deep research on the method of excluding outliers, filtering and interpolation and simulate these methods, and provides a simple and feasible method. using principle of PauTa exclude the data that have a large error ,using Kaman filtering processes the data in the same layer, using the smooth filtering processes the vertical data, then using the method the Akima interpolation calculate the data that is not measured. Finally, comparing the processed data with the standard streamflow data, the conclude shows that the method of streamflow processing is right.