题名: 面向物联网的物流过程监控系统研究与实现

其他题名: The Research on and Implementaion of Logistics Process Monitoring System oriented Internet of Things

关键词: 物流过程监控 ; 物联网 ; 射频识别

中文摘要: 本论文针对当前供应链物流发展的实际需求,结合物联网技术的发展现状,对面向物联网的RFID多协议数据处理技术以及面向物联网的物流过程监控系统设计和实现进行了详细的研究,主要内容与成果如下: 1. 概括和分析了当前物流信息系统所面临的挑战,阐述了物联网技术的研究成果与应用现状,论证了面向物联网的物流过程监控系统研究与实现的必要性和可行性,并对物流过程监控相关的理论与技术进行了全面的研究; 2. 研究了面向物联网的物流过程监控系统的设计与实现。研究了供应链中物流系统基本模型以及物流过程的典型形态,探讨了通用物流业务流程和物流网络基本拓扑结构,分析了面向物联网的物流过程监控系统的功能需求和设计原则,在此基础上提出了系统的系统总体体系结构与网络架构,设计了适应物流过程实时监控的时空数据模型,开发了相应的原型系统,实现了对物品流通过程信息化、智能化、可视化、透明化的实施监控,并最终通过典型应用案例验证了系统的正确性和可行性 3.研究了面向物联网的RFID多协议数据处理技术。分析了现有的RFID数据编码标准,阐述了RFID多协议数据集成与转换的基本方法,在此基础上提出了一种新的RFID多协议处理器模型,并基于该模型设计了多协议标准数据的转换模式、转换算法以及监控管理算法,有效解决了现有物流过程监控系统不能兼容多标准RFID标签的难题。

英文摘要: In this paper, applied to the requirement of supply chain logistics development, considered to the situation of Internet of Things construction, the multi-protocol RFID data processing technology and the logistics process monitoring system oriented Internet of Things are studied in detail, the main contributes are as follows: 1.  Firstly this paper summarizes and analyzes the challenges faced by current logistics information system, shows research status and application situations of Internet of Things technologies, evaluates the actual necessity and feasibility to study the Internet of Things oriented logistics process monitoring technologies, and then gives a detailed, comprehensive research on relevant theory and techniques. 2.   The logistics process monitoring system oriented Internet of Things are studied in detail. This paper analyzes the based logistics system model and typical logistics process morphologies in supply chain, summarizes the functional requirements and design principles for the Internet of Things oriented logistics process monitoring system. Based on the above work, we put forward the general architecture and the network topology for the system, design the corresponding spatio-temporal data model, then develop the prototype system and implement the basic functions. Finally a typical application case validates the rightness and feasibility of the system. 3. The Internet of Things oriented multi-protocol RFID data processing technology is studied in detail. To solve the RFID multi-protocol data standardizing transformation problem, this paper detailly analyzes current RFID data coding standards, proposes the basic method for multi-protocol RFID data integration and conversion, and a new multi-protocol processor model. Based on this model, the multi-protocol data conversion work mode, the conversion algorithm and monitoring and management algorithm are designed, which solve the compatibility issue with multi-protocol RFID tags in logistics process monitoring system effectively