题名: 交通战备保障预案编制智能决策支持系统

其他题名: Intelligent Decision Support System for Drawing up Traffic Combat Readiness Support Plan

关键词: 保障预案 ; 交通战备 ; 智能决策支持系统 ; 地理信息系统

中文摘要: 交通战备保障预案编制是各级交通战备部门的重要职责之一。现有的交通战备管理信息系统,虽然积累了大量的基础信息资料,但是却难以在保障预案的编制过程中起到应有的作用。因此,在现有的交通战备管理信息系统的基础上,建立保障预案编制决策支持系统,以辅助预案编制者准确地获取有关保障对象及单位的基础信息,并帮助编制者在拟定具体保障措施时做出正确的决策,就成为当务之急。本课题研究对于摆脱目前预案编制工作主要依赖编制者经验和主观判断的局限性,增强预案编制过程的科学性、规范性,将具有十分重要的意义。  本文的研究内容主要包括三个方面:  1. 交通战备保障预案的要素构成、结构形式和编制流程;  2. 系统体系结构设计;  3. 主要决策模型研究。  本文通过对交通战备业务需求以及传统预案的内容、形式、编制方法和步骤的分析,提出了交通战备保障预案的要素构成、结构形式和编制流程,设计出交通战备保障预案编制智能决策支持系统。根据交通战备业务需求,本文明确了预案五要素,即情景、主体、措施、客体和目标,建立了交通战备保障预案体系结构。  通过对传统预案编制过程的分析,提出了适应系统需求的预案编制流程,从而达到减少编制人员重复劳动、提高预案编制质量和效率的目的。  交通战备保障预案编制智能决策支持系统是本文的核心内容。本文阐述了系统体系结构设计,明确了三个子系统(人机对话子系统、预案库子系统和智能决策支持子系统)的结构、功能,并对部分功能的实现作了具体的描述。本系统设计了三种用户界面模式,即预案编制模式、预案管理模式和地图模式。在不同模式下,更有针对性地满足用户任务需求。最后,对系统中出现的主要决策模型,包括路径规划模型、目标损坏程度评估模型、保障措施选择模型以及人员和物资调度模型,进行了分析和研究,提出并阐明了适应预案编制需求的决策模型。在路径规划模型中,为了使不同应用环境中都能获得理想的规划结果,提出了建立最短路径算法库的思想。  随着本系统应用的深入,必将为保障预案的编制工作开创一条新的道路。

英文摘要: It is one of important duties for all levels of traffic combat- readiness departments that the traffic combat-readiness support plan is drew up. Now traffic combat-readiness management information systems accumulate a great deal of basic information about traffic, but the information can’t be used to improve on the support plan quite efficiently. So based on existing traffic combat-readiness management information systems, it is necessary for the traffic combat readiness support plan to build up intelligent decision support systems. Meanwhile, it helps decision-makers get basic information about support objects in time and make right decision when they make the measures for the support plan. It is important for the research to help decision-maker get rid of dependence on experience and subjective estimation and to improve the scientificity and rationality of the support plan. The contents of the research include three parts: 1. The contents and elements of support plan, and the process of drawing up; 2. The architecture of intelligent decision support system for drawing up the traffic combat readiness support plan; 3. To research on related decision-making models. According to business needs of traffic combat readiness, this paper points out five elements of the plan -- environment, subject, measure, object and target, and builds up the framework of the traffic combat readiness support plan.Through analyzing the traditional process of drawing up the plan, this paper gives the process of drawing up the plan fitting for the system. It reduces iteration of workers and improves quality and efficiency of drawing up the support plan.