题名: 基于知识的企业组织动态重构与建模技术

其他题名: Research on Knowledge-Based Dynamic Reconfiguration and Modeling Technology of the Enterprise Organization

关键词: 组织结构 ; 组织单元 ; 知识元 ; 三维立体 ; 组织建模 ; UML

中文摘要: 随着信息技术的发展和全球化世界市场竞争环境的形成,制造企业的经营观念也发生了深刻的改变。可重构组织模式作为提高企业竞争能力的一种手段,是21世纪制造业的主要组织模式之一。 本文从提高企业组织系统的智能性和自治性入手,分析了企业组织结构发展历程,提出学习型组织已经成为现代组织模式发展趋势之一;以单元化与构件化思想,分析组织构件的属性特征,建立组织单元的构件模型;深入研究了知识与组织之间的内在联系,提出知识元概念,阐述知识元与组织单元的多元对应关系;创新地提出了一种基于知识并面向任务的三维立体组织结构模型,同时给出了该模型的数学描述方法;最后在介绍现有的几种企业组织建模方法并分析其优缺点的基础上,采用面向对象的方法,根据UML规范应用Rational Rose2000建立了企业组织建模系统的用例图、类图、顺序图和合作图,从而给出了系统的开发模型,最后用Visual C++开发企业组织建模演示系统。

英文摘要: Along with the development of the information technique and the formation of the global competitive market, the business management concepts on manufacturing enterprises have been greatly changed. Reconfigurable manufacturing organization paradigm working as an approach to improve the competitive ability of the company is the dominant mode adopted by the manufacturing industry in the 21st century. To improve the intelligence and autonomous ability of organizational system, this paper analyzes enterprise development processes,points out that learning organization is one of the development trends of modern organization mode; analyzes the attributes and characteristics of organization components and builds up component model of organization unit with the idea of unit and component; makes a deep research into the inherent relation between knowledge and organization, presents a more-to-more relationship of knowledge unit and organization unit; creatively puts forward a knowledge-based tridimensional organization structure and its mathematical description; introduces some methods of organization modeling and analyzes their virtue and disadvantage, gives use case diagram, class diagram, sequence diagram with Rational Rose2000 according to the UML criterion, studies and develops a demo system of organization modeling by Visual C++.