题名: 流程企业智能计划调度系统研究与实现

其他题名: Research And Realization of Intelligent Planning and Scheduling System in Process industry

关键词: 流程企业 ; 计划调度 ; 体系结构 ; 智能解耦 ; 系统设计

中文摘要: 流程企业是我国国民经济的重要组成部分,其产品广泛应用于工业、农业、国防科技和人民生活领域,在国民经济中具有举足轻重的地位和作用。但是,国内流程企业的生产综合成本过高,技术开发能力弱,管理水平低下、劳动生产率普遍偏低,经营机制、管理水平方面也存在明显不足,与国际大型流程企业相比存在显著的差距。中国加入WTO以后,流程企业直接参与国际竞争,使我国流程行业面临前所未有的挑战。流程企业生产批量大,生产流程连续,基础自动化水平比较高,有利于实施先进的计划调度系统。此外,大型跨国流程企业基本上都已经采用了先进计划调度系统,并取得了显著的成效。因而,当前研究流程企业计划调度系统在我国流程企业的应用具有重要的现实意义。本文以流程企业为研究对象开展了一下研究。首先分析了流程企业计划调度的特征,在此基础上结合流程企业生产实际,建立了中心化的流程企业计划调度系统结构,并提出流程企业智能计划调度系统总体结构。其次,对炼油企业的实际计划排产问题进行了分析研究,提出了基于智能解耦的两级优化排产策略;再次,本文在对炼油生产计划排产业务过程详细分析的基础上进行了炼油企业智能优化排产系统设计。本文最后开发实施了某炼油企业智能优化排产系统。

英文摘要: Process industry plays a critical role in national economy that supplies energy and materials for industry, agriculture, national defence technology and people’s living. Nevertheless there still exist some problems in Chinese process companies, such as higher productive cost, poor technology exploitation ability, lower productivity, and so on, which lead to a prominent difference between Chinese process companies and international large-scale oil companies. Since China joined WTO, Chinese process enterprises has been forced to participate in international competition directly and faced challenges which had never been met. Process industry volume-produces, produce flow continues, and has the higher level of base automation, which is beneficial for implementing advanced planning and scheduling systems. Furthermore, Advanced planning and scheduling systems deployed in many large-scale multinational oil companies have proved to bring much benefit for them. So it is of practical meanings to research the application of advanced planning and scheduling in Chinese process enterprises. We take process company as research object in this paper, and develop the following research. First, based on the fact of produce, we analysis the characteristics of process company, we build a central structure framework of process company planning and scheduling system and present a intelligent structure. Next, we discuss the planning problems of strategy management , put forward to a optimized measures based on intelligent discoupling. Next after analyzing the planning process of oil production, we design the optimized planning system .Finally, we implement and deploy the Optimized Planning System in XX Petrochemical Company.