汽车节能调度方法研究与仿真

Alternative Title: Auto Energy-Efficient Scheduling Algorithm Research and Simulation

Keyword: 汽车油耗 模糊平衡 模糊控制

Abstract: 研究汽车发动机优化节能问题。针对当汽车变速行驶的过程中,汽车发动机的热机加速运转,发动机转动加快,消耗掉过多的无用能量来保持车速。由于车速不均衡变化产生不必要的耗油量,造成汽车的油耗增加。为了解决上述个问题,提出了模糊平衡的汽车油耗控制算法。利用模糊控制原理,动态调节汽车行驶时发动机参数,使得多个速度和油耗的相关参数同时达到一个最优的平衡状态,汽车的油耗大幅降低。实验表明,改进调节算法,能够有效降低以混合动力汽车在运行时的油耗,取得令人满意的效果。

Other Abstract: Research lowering the energy consumption of car engines.When the car in the process of the automobile engine revs up the engine,engine rotation is speeded up,using up more useless energy consumption to keep the speed.This paper put forward an automobile consumption control algorithm based on fuzzy balance.Using the fuzzy control theory,the dynamic adjustment optimized the parameters,made more parameters reaching an optimal state,overcame the defects of the traditional method,and made the car fuel consumption and emissions speed.And many indexes reached balance.Experiments show that using this algorithm can effectively reduce the power consumption of hybrid cars at runtime.