题名: 基于均匀设计方法的热板研究

其他题名: Research of hot plate based on uniform design

关键词: 热板 ; 温度场 ; 回归模型 ; 均匀设计

摘要: 光刻工艺中对热板表面的温度场均匀性有着极高的要求。在热板设计参数的选择问题上,通过使用均匀实验设计的方法,从均匀分散性的角度出发挑选代表点,并对这些代表点应用ANSYS仿真模拟软件进行分析,得到不同设计参数情况下的热板表面温度场均匀性数据。然后对代表点的仿真结果数据进行回归建模。经过验证,回归模型计算结果与仿真结果有较高的一致性。根据所得到的回归模型,热板设计人员可以方便的了解不同设计参数取值情况下的热板表面温度的均匀性,并更好的做出选择。

英文摘要: To meet the high requirement for uniform temperature on hot plate surface in photoetching,a uniform design method was used to select the representative points for the problem of choosing design parameters,in consideration of the characteristic of uniform dispersion.Simulation software ANSYS was applied to analyze these representative points and the data of the temperature uniformities on hot plate surface were obtained under different design parameters,which resulted data are applied to build a regression model.It is proved that there is a high consistency between the result of regression model and the result of simulation.So,according to the obtained regression model,designers of hot plate can easily know the temperature uniformities of hot plate surface with different design parameter values to make a better choice.