题名: 认知无线电中频谱分配方法研究

其他题名: Spectrum Allocation Method Research of Cognitive Radio

关键词: 认知无线电 ; 频谱分配 ; 博弈论 ; Bertrand 均衡 ; 参数调整

摘要: 为了解决频谱分配中的授权用户定价博弈问题,提出了一种基于博弈论的认知无线电频谱分配方法,结合控制理论中参数整定的思想对该方法中的参数进行了整定。将信道分配模型等效为博弈论中的差别双寡头市场模型,给出了认知用户的效用函数;根据博弈论中的 Bertrand、Cournot 均衡理论,给出了基于 Cournot 模型的利润函数和基于 Bertrand 模型的授权用户信道竞争价格的动态博弈算法;分析稳定的纳什均衡解与速率调整参数的关系,提出了利用控制理论中指数函数模型研究博弈过程速率参数快速整定和分析的方案,得出纳什均衡点和边际成本的关系,较高的边际成本可以获得高的出租信道价格,并通过仿真实验证明了指数函数模型整定速率参数方法的有效性。

英文摘要: With the purpose of dynamic spectrum allocation on wireless cognitive network,a method of Cognition Radio Spectrum Allocation ,which is based on Game Theory and the thought of parameters adjustment in control theory, is proposed. Analyze the model of channel, using the differentiated oligopoly market game model to substitute it, and put forward the utility function of cognitive users; Make using of Bertrand equilibrium and Cournot equilibrium to bring forward a Cournot model-based profit function and a dynamic Bertrand game algorithm of the channel pricing of licensed users. Analyzing the relationship between stability of Nash equilibrium and speed parameters adjustment, propose a scheme, which is based on exponent response in the control theory, to solve the speediness of speed parameters adjustment, and arrive at the conclusion that the Nash equilibrium point is related to the market cost, higher channel price can be obtained if the cost is high. Simulations prove that the availability of the scheme to solve speed parameters adjustment.