一类需求不确定闭环物流系统的模糊规划模型与仿真

其他题名: Fuzzy programming model and simulation for a class of closed-loop logistic system with uncertain demand

关键词: 闭环物流 运作管理 不确定性 模糊规划 建模与仿真

摘要: 考虑了一类需求不确定闭环物流系统的运作过程。该系统由多个供应商、多个制造商、多个分销商和多个顾客组成,并且顾客的需求是不确定的。基于早期的研究结果,考虑正向物流和逆向物流的集成运作,采用模糊集描述需求的不确定性,建立了该系统的模糊规划模型并进行了仿真。仿真结果表明,虽然需求的波动会使系统的总成本较需求确定时的值有不同程度的增加,但决策者仍可以根据顾客需求的不确定性程度做出最佳决策方案。

其他摘要: The operation process for a class of closed-loop logistic system with uncertain demands is considered.This system contains multi-supplier,multi-manufacturer,multi-distributor and multi-customer,and the demands of customers are uncertainty.Based on the early research results,the integration of forward and reverse logistics was investigated.Uncertainties of demands are described as fuzzy sets,a fuzzy programming model is constructed and a simulation is proposed.The results of the simulation shown that decision makers can obtain an optimal strategy by using the model proposed in this paper according to the level of uncertainties of demands.